Winter Season 07/08

Division 1

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Charles Dickens10100048922640
Golden Wonder1091049131837
Westbrook Club Blue1072138132033
Cat Automotive1063138634831
Kentech Electronic1064035935828
Active Youth A1055031231926
Mark Andrews Hairdressing1037023429618
Aylesham1055026430817
Red Dragon10010029541013
Customs1028020535013
Colorado Cabins1019021543110

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Prince Albert1091032617038
Ramada1091040322937
D J Ellis1082035722734
Westbrook Club Red1082030325334
Fleur De Lis1046029728425
Pfizer Blue1055026830024
Generation Sport1055030828420
Lynx Taxis1037023733418
T Signs1037027235215
Westbrook Club White101901843649
Dormans100100134387-2

Division 3

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Cooke & Co10100042114340
The Dons1091041414238
Generation Youth1082035216932
Millmead Childrens Centre Partnership1073019621229
Companion Care1064024918626
Dalby Cafe1055023423424
C D Staff1037012135616
Harrian1028016633511
TTN Agencies10190864601
Active Youth B10280104273-1
Birchington United Services Club1028091210-2

For other results, select from season & year above.

Remember me and or Register